Hammer Candlestick NSE Stocks

Hammer Candlestick NSE Stocks- Hammer Pattern

Stock NameSymbol% ChgPriceVolume
SAFARISAFARI9%4392,54,976
Itd Cementation India LimitedITDCEM8%55.816,98,716
Parag Milk Foods LimitedPARAGMILK7%118.2569,44,591
Liberty Shoes LimitedLIBERTSHOE6%153.155,60,974
Fine Organic Industries LtdFINEORG6%2855.351,63,175
TCNS Clothing Co. LtdTCNSBRANDS6%411.661,927
Mastek LimitedMASTEK5%737.32,52,505
EXPLEOSOLEXPLEOSOL5%485.61,74,554
CG Power and Industrial Solutions LtdCGPOWER5%19.45,21,40,652
Reliance Naval and EngineeringRNAVAL4%3.61,84,27,730
Vrl Logistics LimitedVRLLOG4%174.554,36,212
Ncl Industries LimitedNCLIND4%97.812,63,165
IIFLSECIIFLSEC3%45.857,19,668
V-mart Retail LimitedVMART3%2095.123,419
Nmdc LimitedNMDC3%97.2582,18,630
VIKASMCORPVIKASMCORP2%18.71,53,94,955
The Orissa Minerals Development Company LimitedORISSAMINE2%2709.5525,949
Gufic Biosciences LimitedGUFICBIO2%91.93,05,144
Jai Corp LimitedJAICORPLTD2%98.1515,84,339
Prestige Estates Projects LimitedPRESTIGE2%2403,18,795
Alkyl Amines Chemicals LimitedALKYLAMINE2%334067,109
Kajaria Ceramics LimitedKAJARIACER2%4815,95,557
Garware Technical Fibres LtdGARFIBRES1%1992.8516,488
Cyient LimitedCYIENT1%3851,98,460
Dredging Corporation Of India LimitedDREDGECORP1%319.11,60,782
Eclerx Services LimitedECLERX1%775.51,06,806
Reliance Industrial Infrastructure LimitedRIIL1%423.352,02,341
ARVINDFASNARVINDFASN1%1598,16,257
Bharat Dynamics LtdBDL1%431.74,90,314
Wipro LimitedWIPRO1%272.863,51,061
Astral Poly Technik LimitedASTRAL1%1179.9523,211
Idfc LimitedIDFC1%29.230,35,115
Hindustan Aeronautics LtdHAL1%1184.954,78,035
Shilpa Medicare LimitedSHILPAMED1%587.251,13,855
Bank Of IndiaBANKINDIA1%48.214,57,726
Indian Overseas BankIOB1%10.9527,51,042
Mindtree LimitedMINDTREE0.8%1146.51,48,186
Zensar Technologies LimitedZENSARTECH1%176.754,97,987
Cadila Healthcare LimitedCADILAHC1%390.814,60,749
Mphasis LimitedMPHASIS1%1188.845,992
Majesco LimitedMAJESCO1%754.4565,612
Neogen Chemicals LtdNEOGEN0.6%74684,293
Sonata Software LimitedSONATSOFTW1%3221,35,367
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals LimitedGLENMARK0.3%485.311,43,217
Reliance Industries LimitedRELIANCE0%2088.11,24,43,104
Bharat Heavy Electricals LimitedBHEL0%40.052,24,03,037
Colgate Palmolive (india) LimitedCOLPAL0%1415.11,82,241
EBBETF0431EBBETF04310%98084,124
Cosmo Films LimitedCOSMOFILMS0%431.551,57,953
Hexaware Technologies LimitedHEXAWARE-1%415.18,28,555