Best Dhamaka Stocks to Buy for 2020 in India

Best Dhamaka Stocks to Buy for 2020 in India, Which Share is Best for Today?

Best Dhamaka Stocks to Buy for 2020 in India, Which Share is Best for Intraday Today

NameDaily1 Week1 Month
Housing Development Finance0.31%1.49%9.81%
Bajaj Finance4.66%2.41%15.91%
HDFC Life1.30%2.20%13.12%
Bajaj Auto2.89%0.75%3.49%
Bharat Petroleum0.91%1.03%20.57%
SBI Life Insurance1.77%1.16%13.26%
Adani2.42%1.67%12.47%
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance2.04%13.65%15.43%
ICICI Prudential Life Insurance2.04%13.65%15.43%
ICICI Lombard2.87%6.43%17.74%
Hero MotoCorp3.74%2.31%6.88%
Marico0.38%1.69%4.29%
Bandhan Bank12.03%30.68%28.95%
Petronet LNG1.80%1.43%12.23%
Cadila Healthcare1.62%4.39%11.47%
IndusInd Bank0.93%24.97%23.26%
Adani Green Energy1.47%5.50%37.68%
Larsen & Toubro Infotech9.14%9.58%11.91%
M.R.F.1.25%0.28%9.55%
Adani Transmission Ltd0.88%3.17%9.23%
SRF1.50%0.82%0.78%
Godrej Properties2.07%3.47%28.24%
REC4.08%6.16%6.11%
Apollo Hospitals3.51%2.64%7.76%
Varun Beverages1.73%7.56%26.55%
Adani Enterprises0.56%0.13%8.34%
Relaxo Footwears Ltd3.11%2.98%5.85%
Shriram Transport7.70%11.73%5.99%
Ashok Leyland2.45%8.39%6.29%
Dr Lal PathLabs Ltd0.36%6.26%12.86%
Cholamandalam6.09%10.14%8.03%
Lic Housing Finance3.13%6.99%7.28%
Tata Motors DV Ltd14.04%14.53%28.39%
Sundaram Finance10.01%10.34%10.25%

Which Share is Best for Today?

In order to buy the best stock in Today Share Market, the first thing we need to do is to Uptrend Stock Find Out and apply a strategy above the best stock for buy stock so that we get good profit in intraday Buying Stock without any risk.best shares to buy for beginners

To buy the best stock in the stock market today, the first the thing we need to do is to find the stock and implement a strategy above the best stock to buy the stock, to buy the stock in intraday at a good profit Buying stock without any risk to us.best shares to buy now

INDUSIND BANK, IDFCFIRSTB, In order to select such intraday best stock, we have to select the stock of uptrend stock which is available with positive %. And to understand such stock and to use the strategy, we have to open the chart. So let’s start now.best nse stocks to buy today

In the intraday chart, we have to apply a time frame of 30 minutes.

Supertrend 7, 3 has to apply

50 Simple Moving Average is to apply with field Close and Offset 0.

5 The exponential moving average is to apply.

ATR Trailing stop loss is to apply.

Best Stocks to Buy for 2020 in India

But keep in mind that when we buy the stock, the share price must be above 5 Exponential moving average.

It is important to have 5 Exponential moving average super trends and above 50 simple moving average.

After executing the buy level, use ATR Trailing stop loss to modify the stop-loss. If the share price continues upwards, then the ATR Trailing stop-loss price also changes. With ATR Trailing stop loss change, you can change stop-loss and double your profit by limiting your loss.

We have to apply all the parameters above the shares that we had selected. According to the strategy, the close price of the share price should be above the Supertrend and Moving Average. In 30 Minute Time Frame if the share price trades above the super trend and 50 Simple Moving Average, then we have to trade above such stock to create a buy position.

best shares to buy now in nse

Example

HDFC BANK

KOTAK BANK

INDUSINDBANK

ICICIBANK

AXISBANK

RELIANCE

Daily Live Free Tips for Intraday Trading Click here now 

Leave a Comment